🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Sarah Madsen

9 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

9 books
Campaign Builder - Cities and Towns

Campaign Builder - Cities and Towns

Year unknown Richard Green, Sarah Madsen, Sebastian Rombach, Tim Hitchcock, and Scott Gable
Five Nights at Freddy's

Five Nights at Freddy's

Year unknown
Marbled murrelet effectiveness mo...

Marbled murrelet effectiveness monitoring plan for the Northwest forest plan

Year unknown
Starving the Dream

Starving the Dream

Year unknown Nathan F. Alleman, Cara Cliburn Allen, and Sarah Madsen
The Ecuadorian indigenous problem...

The Ecuadorian indigenous problem and policy

Year unknown
Tome of Beasts 3 (5E)

Tome of Beasts 3 (5E)

Year unknown Jeff Lee, Richard Green, Sarah Madsen, and Kelly Pawlik
Tome of Beasts 3 (5E) Limited Edi...

Tome of Beasts 3 (5E) Limited Edition

Year unknown Jeff Lee, Richard Green, Sarah Madsen, and Kelly Pawlik
Tome of Beasts 3 Pocket Edition

Tome of Beasts 3 Pocket Edition

Year unknown Jeff Lee, Richard Green, Sarah Madsen, Kelly Pawlik, and Scott Gable
Warlock Lairs

Warlock Lairs

Year unknown Lou Anders, Celeste Conowitch, Victoria Jaczko, Jeff Lee, and Sarah Madsen

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

S

Details

Known books
9
OpenLibrary
OL4319883A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.