Jason Fabok
13 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Absolute Batman
Absolute Batman
Year unknown
Geoff Johns and Jason Fabok
Batman
Year unknown
Geoff Johns and Jason Fabok
Batman. El tribunal de los búhos
Batman. El tribunal de los búhos
Year unknown
Scott Snyder, Greg Capullo, Rafael Alburquerque, and Jason Fabok
Batman Eternal
Batman Eternal
Year unknown
Scott Snyder, Tim Seeley, Jason Fabok, Ray Fawkes, and R. M. Guéra
Batman Graphic Novel Collection
Year unknown
John Layman, Jason Fabok, and Aaron Lopresti
Batman vol. 01
Year unknown
James Tynion IV, Scott Snyder, Felip Tobar Pastor, Greg Capullo, Jason Fabok, and Rafael Albuquerque
Justice League Cilt 6-Injustice League
Year unknown
Liga de la Justicia
Year unknown
Geoff Johns, Dan Abnett, Dan Jurgens, Ivan Reis, Francisco San Rafael Simó, Jason Fabok, Francis Manapul, Paul Pelletier, and Tom Grummett
Man of Steel
Man of Steel
Year unknown
Brian Michael Bendis, Jason Fabok, Adam Hughes, Ivan Reis, and Ryan Sook
Michael Turner's Soulfire Volume 3
Year unknown
J. T. Krul, Vince Hernandez, Frank Mastromauro, and Jason Fabok
Rook : Exodus Volume 1
Rook : Exodus Volume 1
Year unknown
Geoff Johns, Jason Fabok, and Brad Anderson
Rook : Exodus Volume 1 Deluxe Har...
Rook : Exodus Volume 1 Deluxe Hardcover
Year unknown
Geoff Johns, Jason Fabok, and Brad Anderson
Wrath
Wrath
Year unknown
John Layman, Jason Fabok, Andy Clarke, Brett Booth, and James Tynion IV
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.