🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Gilberto Bini

7 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

7 books
Algebraic Geometry Between Tradit...

Algebraic Geometry Between Tradition and Future

Year unknown
Compactifying Moduli Spaces

Compactifying Moduli Spaces

Year unknown Paul Hacking, Radu Laza, Dragos Oprea, Gilberto Bini, and Martí Lahoz
Finite commutative rings and their applications

Finite commutative rings and their applications

Year unknown Gilberto Bini and Flaminio Flamini
Finite Commutative Rings and Their Applications

Finite Commutative Rings and Their Applications

Year unknown
Geometric Invariant Theory for Polarized Curves

Geometric Invariant Theory for Polarized Curves

Year unknown Gilberto Bini, Fabio Felici, Margarida Melo, and Filippo Viviani
Moduli of Weighted Hyperplane Arrangements

Moduli of Weighted Hyperplane Arrangements

Year unknown Valery Alexeev, Gilberto Bini, Martí Lahoz, Emanuele Macrí, and Paolo Stellari
On the work of Givental relative to mirror symmetry

On the work of Givental relative to mirror symmetry

Year unknown Gilberto Bini, Conrado De Concini, and Marzia Polito

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

G

Details

Known books
7
OpenLibrary
OL2945589A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.