Karl Ove Moene
10 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Alternatives to capitalism
Year unknown
Jon Elster and Karl Ove Moene
Alternatives to capitalism
Year unknown
Jon Elster and Karl Ove Moene
Controlling Fiscal Corruption
Controlling Fiscal Corruption
Year unknown
Sheetal K. Chand and Karl Ove Moene
En kalecki-inspirert konjunkturmo...
En kalecki-inspirert konjunkturmodell
Year unknown
Financial liberalization and macroeconomic stability
Year unknown
Torben M. Andersen and Karl Ove Moene
Maskiner og sysselsetting
Maskiner og sysselsetting
Year unknown
Public policy and economic theory
Year unknown
Torben M. Andersen and Karl Ove Moene
Selected Works of Michael Wallers...
Selected Works of Michael Wallerstein
Year unknown
David Austen-Smith, Jeffry A. Frieden, Miriam A. Golden, Karl Ove Moene, and Adam Przeworski
Tax Policy in Small Open Economies
Year unknown
Torben M. Andersen and Karl Ove Moene
The future of the welfare state
Year unknown
Torben M. Andersen, Karl Ove Moene, and Agnar Sandmo
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.