🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Miyoshi Masahiro

5 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

5 books
Asian Yearbook of International L...

Asian Yearbook of International Law 2007

Year unknown B. S. Chimni, Miyoshi Masahiro, and Thio Li-Ann
Asian Yearbook of International L...

Asian Yearbook of International Law 2009

Year unknown B. S. Chimni, Miyoshi Masahiro, and Javaid Rehman
Asian Yearbook of International L...

Asian Yearbook of International Law, Volume 13 (2007)

Year unknown B. S Chimni, Miyoshi Masahiro, and Li-Ann Thio
Asian Yearbook of International L...

Asian Yearbook of International Law, Volume 14 (2008)

Year unknown B. S Chimini, Miyoshi Masahiro, and Li-Ann Thio
Asian Yearbook of International L...

Asian Yearbook of International Law, Volume 15 (2009)

Year unknown B. S Chimini, Miyoshi Masahiro, and Javaid Rehman

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

M

Details

Known books
5
OpenLibrary
OL8130970A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.