Thomas Kern
12 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
1939 Baltimore Elite Giants
1939 Baltimore Elite Giants
Year unknown
Frederick C. Bush, Thomas Kern, Bill Nowlin, Len Levin, and Carl Riechers
Einfluss der Barizität auf Anschl...
Einfluss der Barizität auf Anschlagzeit und Steuerbarkeit bei Bupivacain und Tetracain 0,5%
Year unknown
Exotic and Laboratory Animal Opht...
Exotic and Laboratory Animal Ophthalmology
Year unknown
Fehlerkontrolle für hyperbolische...
Fehlerkontrolle für hyperbolische Differentialgleichungen und Navier-Stokes Gleichungen
Year unknown
Haiti
Year unknown
Nadine Olonetzky and Thomas Kern
Kids Cartoon Coloring Book
Kids Cartoon Coloring Book
Year unknown
Netsourcing
Year unknown
Thomas Kern, Thomas Kern, Mary Cecelia Lacity, Leslie P. Willcocks, Mary Lacity, and Leslie Willcocks
Soziale Bewegungen
Year unknown
Südkoreas Pfad zur Demokratie
Year unknown
The relationship advantage
Year unknown
Thomas Kern, Thomas Kern, and Leslie P. Willcocks
Thomas Kern - A Drug Free Land
Year unknown
X und Motif
Year unknown
Klaus Gottheil, Hermann-Josef Kaufmann, Thomas Kern, and Rui Zhao
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.