Helen Murray
48 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
African love song
Year unknown
A handlist to Howard Carter's cat...
A handlist to Howard Carter's catalogue of objects in Tut'ankhamūn's tomb
Year unknown
A handlist to Howard Carter's cat...
A handlist to Howard Carter's catalogue of objects in Tut'ankhamūn's tomb
Year unknown
Angry Birds Transformers
Year unknown
Awesome adventures
Year unknown
DK Readers L3 : LEGO® Friends
DK Readers L3 : LEGO® Friends
Year unknown
Doctor of the isles
Year unknown
Friends Forever
Friends Forever
Year unknown
Grain Free Baking Cookbook
Grain Free Baking Cookbook
Year unknown
Great Lego Sets
Great Lego Sets
Year unknown
Great LEGO® Sets
Great LEGO® Sets
Year unknown
DK Publishing, Helen Murray, and Lipkowitz Danie
Heart of a nurse
Heart of a nurse
Year unknown
I Just Want to Be Happy
I Just Want to Be Happy
Year unknown
Island of desire
Year unknown
Lego 100 Ffordd I Adeiladu Byd Gwell
Lego 100 Ffordd I Adeiladu Byd Gwell
Year unknown
Helen Murray and Catrin Wyn Lewis
LEGO 100 Ways to Rebuild the World
LEGO 100 Ways to Rebuild the World
Year unknown
Lego City
Year unknown
LEGO City City Jobs Ultimate Fact...
LEGO City City Jobs Ultimate Factivity Book
Year unknown
Pamela Afram, Ruth Amos, and Helen Murray
LEGO City on the Move Ultimate Fa...
LEGO City on the Move Ultimate Factivity Book
Year unknown
Pamela Afram, Ruth Amos, and Helen Murray
Lego Friends
Lego Friends
Year unknown
Lego Friends DK Readers Level 3 Paperback
Year unknown
LEGO Friends Pet Party!
LEGO Friends Pet Party!
Year unknown
Helen Murray and DK Publishing
LEGO Magical Ideas
LEGO Magical Ideas
Year unknown
DK Publishing and Helen Murray
LEGO Meet the Minifigures
LEGO Meet the Minifigures
Year unknown
LEGO Minifigure Mayhem
LEGO Minifigure Mayhem
Year unknown
Beth Davies, Helen Murray, and Inc Staff DK Publishing
LEGO movie
Year unknown
Shari Last and Helen Murray
LEGO Movie 2
LEGO Movie 2
Year unknown
Helen Murray and DK Publishing
Lego Movie Reader Level 2
Year unknown
Lego Star Wars mini figures
Year unknown
Lego Star Wars ultimate sticker collection
Year unknown
Michael Jackson, 1958-2009
Michael Jackson, 1958-2009
Year unknown
Gema Nieto, Helen Murray, and Sam Emerson
Minifigure Mayhem
Minifigure Mayhem
Year unknown
Beth Davies and Helen Murray
Newhaven Court
Newhaven Court
Year unknown
Poetic Justice
Poetic Justice
Year unknown
Helen Murray and Helen Ingram
Prescription for love
Year unknown
Prescription for Love
Prescription for Love
Year unknown
Prescription for Love
Prescription for Love
Year unknown
Robot Birds in Disguise (Angry Bi...
Robot Birds in Disguise (Angry Birds : Transformers)
Year unknown
Stop the Stone Monsters! (LEGO Ne...
Stop the Stone Monsters! (LEGO Nexo Knights)
Year unknown
The LEGO® Movie 2
Year unknown
DK Publishing and Helen Murray
The Lego Movie (Turtleback School & Library Binding Edition) (Dk Readers, Level 2)
Year unknown
To love again
Year unknown
To Love Again
To Love Again
Year unknown
To Love Again
To Love Again
Year unknown
Trauma Therapy
Trauma Therapy
Year unknown
Helen Murray and Helen Johnson
Welcome To Heartlake City
Year unknown
Welcome To Heartlake City
Year unknown
What Lies Beneath
Year unknown
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.