Author

Concha Lopez Narvaez

52 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

52 books
Amigo De Palo/ Stick Friend

Amigo De Palo/ Stick Friend

Year unknown
Amigo Oculto Y Los Espiritus De L...

Amigo Oculto Y Los Espiritus De LA Tarde /Hidden Friend and Spirits (Cuatro Vientos)

Year unknown
Andanzas de don Quijote y Sancho / Adventures of Don Quixote and Sancho

Andanzas de don Quijote y Sancho / Adventures of Don Quixote and Sancho

Year unknown
Aventuras De Picofino

Aventuras De Picofino

Year unknown
Capelucita roja

Capelucita roja

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Concha Lopez Narvaes, and Violeta Monreal
El Arbol de Los Pajaros

El Arbol de Los Pajaros

Year unknown
El Cumpleanos De Tina (Primeros L...

El Cumpleanos De Tina (Primeros Lectores)

Year unknown
El enano saltarin

El enano saltarin

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Concha Lopez Narvaes, and Violeta Monreal
El flautista de Hamelin

El flautista de Hamelin

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Concha Lopez, and Violeta Monreal
El Fuego de los Pastores

El Fuego de los Pastores

Year unknown
El Fuego De Los Pastores/the Shep...

El Fuego De Los Pastores/the Shepherds' Fire

Year unknown
El Invierno Del Señor Oso (Primer...

El Invierno Del Señor Oso (Primeros Lectores)

Year unknown
El Misterio De La Dama Desaparecida / The Mystery of the Vanished Lady (Sopa De Libros / Soup of Books)

El Misterio De La Dama Desaparecida / The Mystery of the Vanished Lady (Sopa De Libros / Soup of Books)

Year unknown
El oso cansado

El oso cansado

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Rafael Salmeron
El patito feo

El patito feo

Year unknown
El príncipe y el espejo

El príncipe y el espejo

Year unknown
El príncipe y el espejo

El príncipe y el espejo

Year unknown
El Silencio del Asesino

El Silencio del Asesino

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Concha López Narváez
El tiempo y la promesa

El tiempo y la promesa

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Antonio Manuel Fabregat
El tiempo y la promesa

El tiempo y la promesa

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Concha López Narváez
El viaje de Viento Pequeño

El viaje de Viento Pequeño

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Concha López Narváez
Endrina e o segredo do peregrino

Endrina e o segredo do peregrino

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Noemí López, Silvia Gaspar, and Mercedes Doallo
Endrina Y El Secreto Del Peregrin...

Endrina Y El Secreto Del Peregrino/Endrina and the Pilgrim's Secret

Year unknown
Flok Y Isla Verde Menta/Flok and ...

Flok Y Isla Verde Menta/Flok and the Mint Green Island

Year unknown
La bella durmiente

La bella durmiente

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Concha Lopez Narvaes, and Violeta Monreal
La cenicienta

La cenicienta

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Violeta Monreal, and Concha Lopez Narvaes
La Colina de Edeta

La Colina de Edeta

Year unknown
La Colina de Edeta (Austral Juvenil)

La Colina de Edeta (Austral Juvenil)

Year unknown
La princesa Luna y el principe Sol / The Princess Moon and The Prince Sun (Chiquicuentos)

La princesa Luna y el principe Sol / The Princess Moon and The Prince Sun (Chiquicuentos)

Year unknown
Las horas largas

Las horas largas

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Concha López Narváez
La sombra del gato y otros relatos de terror

La sombra del gato y otros relatos de terror

Year unknown
La Tejedora de la Muerte

La Tejedora de la Muerte

Year unknown
La Tierra del Sol y la Luna

La Tierra del Sol y la Luna

Year unknown
La Tierra del Sol y La Luna

La Tierra del Sol y La Luna

Year unknown
LA Tierra Del Sol Y LA Luna/the Land of the Sun and the Moon

LA Tierra Del Sol Y LA Luna/the Land of the Sun and the Moon

Year unknown
Los Pasos Del Miedo/The Steps of Fear (Paralelo Cero / Parallel Zero)

Los Pasos Del Miedo/The Steps of Fear (Paralelo Cero / Parallel Zero)

Year unknown
Memories D'una Gallina

Memories D'una Gallina

Year unknown
No Eres Una Lagartija/ Your not a Little lizard (El Duende Verde / Green Elf)

No Eres Una Lagartija/ Your not a Little lizard (El Duende Verde / Green Elf)

Year unknown
Paula Y El Amuleto Perdido/ Paula...

Paula Y El Amuleto Perdido/ Paula and the Lost Amulet

Year unknown
Paula Y El Rey Nino/ Paula and the Boy King

Paula Y El Rey Nino/ Paula and the Boy King

Year unknown
Platero y yo

Platero y yo

Year unknown Juan Ramón Jiménez and Concha Lopez Narvaez
Pulgarcito

Pulgarcito

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Concha Lopez Narvaes, and Violeta Monreal
Raton de campo y raton de ciudad

Raton de campo y raton de ciudad

Year unknown
Raton de campo y raton de ciudad

Raton de campo y raton de ciudad

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez, Concha Lopez Narvaes, and Violeta Monreal
Ruodlieb Y Huida De Un Cautivo (C...

Ruodlieb Y Huida De Un Cautivo (Clasicos Medievales)

Year unknown
Sadu Esta Triste (Primeros Lectores)

Sadu Esta Triste (Primeros Lectores)

Year unknown
Tinka

Tinka

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Carmelo Salmeron
TOMAS ES DISTINTO A LOS DEMAS

TOMAS ES DISTINTO A LOS DEMAS

Year unknown Concha Lopez Narvaez and Carmelo Salmeron
Una Familia De Pinguinos/ A Penguin Family (Primeros Lectores / First Readers)

Una Familia De Pinguinos/ A Penguin Family (Primeros Lectores / First Readers)

Year unknown
UN Punado De Miedos/a Bunch of Fears

UN Punado De Miedos/a Bunch of Fears

Year unknown
Viajando Con Mama (Primeros Lecto...

Viajando Con Mama (Primeros Lectores)

Year unknown
Vuelos Sobre La Selva (Primeros L...

Vuelos Sobre La Selva (Primeros Lectores)

Year unknown

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.