Author

Louise Burnham

28 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

28 books
101 Essential Lists for Teaching Assistants (101 Essential Lists (Continuum))

101 Essential Lists for Teaching Assistants (101 Essential Lists (Continuum))

Year unknown
Brilliant teaching assistant

Brilliant teaching assistant

Year unknown
Brilliant teaching assistant

Brilliant teaching assistant

Year unknown
Brilliant Teaching Assistant

Brilliant Teaching Assistant

Year unknown
BTEC Level 2 Technical Diploma Ch...

BTEC Level 2 Technical Diploma Children's Play, Learning and Development Early Years Assistant Learner Handbook with ActiveBook

Year unknown Louise Burnham, Sharina Forbes, Katherine Stapleton, and Denise Tolhurst
Btec Level 3 National Childrens Play Learning And Development

Btec Level 3 National Childrens Play Learning And Development

Year unknown
BTEC National Children's Play, Learning and Development Student Book

BTEC National Children's Play, Learning and Development Student Book

Year unknown Penny Tassoni, Brenda Baker, Louise Burnham, and Karen Hucker
CACHE Level 2 Award in Child Deve...

CACHE Level 2 Award in Child Development and Care

Year unknown Penny Tassoni and Louise Burnham
CACHE Level 2 Certificate in Supp...

CACHE Level 2 Certificate in Supporting Teaching and Learning

Year unknown
CACHE Level 2 Certificate Support...

CACHE Level 2 Certificate Supporting Teaching and Learning SET

Year unknown
CACHE Level 2 Certificate Support...

CACHE Level 2 Certificate Supporting Teaching and Learning WET

Year unknown
CACHE Level 2 Diploma for the Early Years Practitioner

CACHE Level 2 Diploma for the Early Years Practitioner

Year unknown Penny Tassoni and Louise Burnham
CACHE Level 3 Diploma in Supporti...

CACHE Level 3 Diploma in Supporting Teaching and Learning

Year unknown
Cambridge National in Child Devel...

Cambridge National in Child Development Student Book with Digital Access (2 Years)

Year unknown Brenda Baker, Louise Burnham, and Katherine Stapleton
Education and Childcare T Level

Education and Childcare T Level

Year unknown Penny Tassoni, Louise Burnham, and Janet King
Education and Childcare T Level :...

Education and Childcare T Level : Assisting Teaching

Year unknown Penny Tassoni, Louise Burnham, and Janet King
Education and Childcare T Level : Early Years Educator

Education and Childcare T Level : Early Years Educator

Year unknown Penny Tassoni, Louise Burnham, and Janet King
Education and Early Years T Level

Education and Early Years T Level

Year unknown Penny Tassoni, Louise Burnham, and Janet King
How to Be an Outstanding Early Years Practitioner

How to Be an Outstanding Early Years Practitioner

Year unknown
Level 2 Certificate Supporting Teaching And Learning In Schools Candidate Handbook The Teaching Assistants Handbook

Level 2 Certificate Supporting Teaching And Learning In Schools Candidate Handbook The Teaching Assistants Handbook

Year unknown
Level 3 Diploma Supporting Teachi...

Level 3 Diploma Supporting Teaching and Learning in Schools, Secondary, Candidate Handbook

Year unknown Louise Burnham and Brenda Baker
My Revision Notes

My Revision Notes

Year unknown Penny Tassoni and Louise Burnham
NCFE CACHE Level 1/2 Technical Aw...

NCFE CACHE Level 1/2 Technical Award in Child Development and Care in the Early Years Second Edition

Year unknown Louise Burnham and Penny Tassoni
NCFE CACHE Level 2 Technical Occu...

NCFE CACHE Level 2 Technical Occupational Entry for the Early Years Practitioner

Year unknown Louise Burnham and Penny Tassoni
NCFE CACHE Level 3 Early Years Ed...

NCFE CACHE Level 3 Early Years Educator

Year unknown Louise Burnham and Penny Tassoni
Pearson Edexcel Level 3 Diploma i...

Pearson Edexcel Level 3 Diploma in Children's Learning and Development (Early Years Educator) Candidate Handbook

Year unknown Kate Beith, Brenda Baker, Sharina Forbes, Sue Griffin, and Louise Burnham
Supporting Teaching And Learning In Schools Primary Teaching Assistants Handbook

Supporting Teaching And Learning In Schools Primary Teaching Assistants Handbook

Year unknown
The Teaching Assistant's Handbook

The Teaching Assistant's Handbook

Year unknown

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.