Lara Temple
45 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
A Match for the Rebellious Earl
Year unknown
A Match For The Rebellious Earl
Year unknown
Caught in a Cornish Scandal
Caught in a Cornish Scandal
Year unknown
Earl She Should Never Desire
Year unknown
Earl's Irresistible Challenge
Earl's Irresistible Challenge
Year unknown
Earl's Irresistible Challenge
Earl's Irresistible Challenge
Year unknown
Harlequin Historical December 202...
Harlequin Historical December 2022 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Annie Burrows, Lara Temple, Bronwyn Scott, Lotte R. James, and Joanna Johnson
Harlequin Historical February 202...
Harlequin Historical February 2021 - Box Set 2 Of 2
Year unknown
Janice Preston, Lara Temple, and Helen Dickson
Harlequin Historical January 2019...
Harlequin Historical January 2019 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Virginia Heath, Lara Temple, and Elizabeth Beacon
Harlequin Historical January 2023...
Harlequin Historical January 2023 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Elizabeth Rolls, Lara Temple, and Sarah Rodi
Harlequin Historical July 2019 - ...
Harlequin Historical July 2019 - Box Set 2 Of 2
Year unknown
Lara Temple, Nicole Locke, and Carol Arens
Harlequin Historical June 2018 - ...
Harlequin Historical June 2018 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Christine Merrill, Georgie Lee, and Lara Temple
Harlequin Historical March 2016 -...
Harlequin Historical March 2016 - Box Set 2 Of 2
Year unknown
Christine Merrill, Lara Temple, and Laura Martin (Romance fiction writer)
Harlequin Historical March 2018 -...
Harlequin Historical March 2018 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Marguerite Kaye, Ann Lethbridge, and Lara Temple
Harlequin Historical May 2017 - B...
Harlequin Historical May 2017 - Box Set 2 Of 2
Year unknown
Tatiana March, Blythe Gifford, and Lara Temple
Harlequin Historical May 2019 - B...
Harlequin Historical May 2019 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Marguerite Kaye, Lara Temple, and Joanna Johnson
Harlequin Historical May 2022 - B...
Harlequin Historical May 2022 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Michelle Willingham, Bronwyn Scott, and Lara Temple
Harlequin Historical November 201...
Harlequin Historical November 2017 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Harlequin, Diane Gaston, and Lara Temple
Harlequin Historical November 201...
Harlequin Historical November 2019 - Box Set 1 Of 2
Year unknown
Sophia James, Marguerite Kaye, and Lara Temple
Harlequin Historical September 20...
Harlequin Historical September 2016 - Box Set 2 Of 2
Year unknown
Jenna Kernan, Lara Temple, and Juliet Landon
Harlequin Historical September 20...
Harlequin Historical September 2020 - Box Set 2 Of 2
Year unknown
Lara Temple, Jenni Fletcher, and Elisabeth Hobbes
Lord Crayle's Secret World
Year unknown
Lord Hunter's Cinderella Heiress
Year unknown
Lord Hunter's Cinderella Heiress
Year unknown
Lord Ravenscar's Inconvenient
Lord Ravenscar's Inconvenient
Year unknown
Lord Ravenscar's Inconvenient Bet...
Lord Ravenscar's Inconvenient Betrothal
Year unknown
Lord Ravenscar's Inconvenient Betrothal
Year unknown
Lord Stanton's Last Mistress
Lord Stanton's Last Mistress
Year unknown
Lord Stanton's Last Mistress
Lord Stanton's Last Mistress
Year unknown
Regency Bewitched/Lord Crayle's S...
Regency Bewitched/Lord Crayle's Secret World/the Reluctant Viscount
Year unknown
Regency Christmas Parties
Year unknown
Annie Burrows, Lara Temple, and Joanna Johnson
Regency Rebels : Opposites Attract
Regency Rebels : Opposites Attract
Year unknown
Regency Secrets : the Return of t...
Regency Secrets : the Return of the Rogues
Year unknown
Reluctant Viscount
Reluctant Viscount
Year unknown
Reluctant Viscount
Reluctant Viscount
Year unknown
Return of the Disappearing Duke
Year unknown
Scandalous Lady Mina
Scandalous Lady Mina
Year unknown
The Duke's Unexpected Bride
Year unknown
The Highborn Housekeeper / The Ra...
The Highborn Housekeeper / The Rake's Enticing Proposal
Year unknown
Sarah Mallory and Lara Temple
The Lord's Inconvenient Vow
Year unknown
The Rake's Enticing Proposal
Year unknown
The Return Of The Disappearing Duke
The Return Of The Disappearing Duke
Year unknown
Unlaced by the Highland Duke
Unlaced by the Highland Duke
Year unknown
Unlaced by the Highland Duke (The...
Unlaced by the Highland Duke (The Lochmore Legacy)
Year unknown
Wrong Way to Catch a Rake
Year unknown
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.