Julia Bernhard
9 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Berliner Ausgabe, Bd.4, Dialektik der Alpen
Year unknown
Arnold Zweig and Julia Bernhard
Deutscher, Jude, EuropÀer im 20. ...
Deutscher, Jude, EuropÀer im 20. Jahrhundert
Year unknown
Julia Bernhard, Joachim Schlör, and Joachim Schlor
Deutscher, Jude, EuropÀer im 20. ...
Deutscher, Jude, EuropÀer im 20. Jahrhundert
Year unknown
Julia Bernhard and Joachim Schlör
It's Good We Talked about That
It's Good We Talked about That
Year unknown
Kunst fĂŒr alle
Kunst fĂŒr alle
Year unknown
Manuscrits de "Hamlet-machine"
Year unknown
Heiner MĂŒller, Jean Jourdheuil, Heinz Schwarzinger, and Julia Bernhard
O.E. Hasse
O.E. Hasse
Year unknown
Sein Werk im Kontext der deutschprachigen Exilliteratur
Year unknown
Internationales Arnold Zweig-Symposium (4th 1996 Durham, N.C.), Arthur Tilo Alt, and Julia Bernhard
Wolfgang Rihm
Wolfgang Rihm
Year unknown
Wolfgang Storch, Julia Bernhard, and Heiner MuÌller
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.