🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Meir Shalev

10 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

10 books
Aba ʻośeh bushot

Aba ʻośeh bushot

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Yossi Abolafia
ha-Kinah Neḥamah

ha-Kinah Neḥamah

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Yossi Abolafia
Ḥozrim la-sheṭaḥ

Ḥozrim la-sheṭaḥ

Year unknown Aviram Barḳai and Meir Shalev
Judiths Liebe

Judiths Liebe

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Ruth Achlama
Mabul, naḥash u-shete tevot

Mabul, naḥash u-shete tevot

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Emanuele Luzzati
Mijn wilde tuin

Mijn wilde tuin

Year unknown Meir Shalev, Ruben Verhasselt, and Refaʼelah Shir
Som om det bare var noen dager

Som om det bare var noen dager

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Kjell Risvik
גינת בר

גינת בר

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Refaʼelah Shir
כימים אחדים

כימים אחדים

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Teʼaṭron Miḳro
קרמר החתול ישן כל הזמן

קרמר החתול ישן כל הזמן

Year unknown Meir Shalev and Yossi Abolafia

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

M

Details

Known books
10
OpenLibrary
OL15030138A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.