🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Wouter Werner

11 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

11 books
Cosmopolitanism in Context

Cosmopolitanism in Context

Year unknown
Deference in International Courts and Tribunals

Deference in International Courts and Tribunals

Year unknown Lukasz Gruszczynski and Wouter Werner
Deviance in International Relations

Deviance in International Relations

Year unknown Wolfgang Wagner, Wouter Werner, and Michal Onderco
Interpretation, law, and the construction of meaning

Interpretation, law, and the construction of meaning

Year unknown Anne Wagner, Wouter Werner, and Deborah Cao
Interpretation, Law and the Construction of Meaning

Interpretation, Law and the Construction of Meaning

Year unknown Anne Wagner, Wouter Werner, and Deborah Cao
Law of International Lawyers

Law of International Lawyers

Year unknown Wouter Werner, Marieke de Hoon, and Alexis Galán
Netherlands Yearbook of Internati...

Netherlands Yearbook of International Law 2012

Year unknown Janne Elisabeth Nijman and Wouter Werner
Netherlands Yearbook of Internati...

Netherlands Yearbook of International Law 2016

Year unknown Martin Kuijer and Wouter Werner
Repetition and International Law

Repetition and International Law

Year unknown
Risk and the Regulation of Uncertainty in International Law

Risk and the Regulation of Uncertainty in International Law

Year unknown Rosemary Rayfuse and Wouter Werner
The Law of International Lawyers

The Law of International Lawyers

Year unknown Wouter Werner, Marieke de Hoon, and Alexis Galán

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

W

Details

Known books
11
OpenLibrary
OL7892265A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.