🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Sylvia Ferino-Pagden

9 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

9 books
Disegni umbri

Disegni umbri

Year unknown
Imperial treasures

Imperial treasures

Year unknown Sylvia Ferino-Pagden, Till Borchert, Manfred Sellink, and Björn Blauensteiner
Mantova

Mantova

Year unknown
Mantua

Mantua

Year unknown Sylvia Ferino-Pagden, Howard Burns, and Marzio Romani
Musca Depicta. C'È Una Mosca Nel ...

Musca Depicta. C'È Una Mosca Nel Quadro. Ediz. Italiana e Inglese

Year unknown Sylvia Ferino Pagden, Andre Chastel, Sylvia Ferino-Pagden, and Lucia Tongiorgi Tomasi
Raffaello

Raffaello

Year unknown Gabriele Barucca and Sylvia Ferino-Pagden
Titians Vision of Women

Titians Vision of Women

Year unknown Sylvia Ferino-Pagden, Francesca Del Torre Scheuch, Wencke Deiters, and Titian
Velazquez : Anregungen, Vorschlag...

Velazquez : Anregungen, Vorschlage, Losungen

Year unknown
Vorstelijk verzameld

Vorstelijk verzameld

Year unknown Sylvia Ferino-Pagden, Till Borchert, Manfred Sellink, Björn Blauensteiner, Virginie D'haene, Guenevere Souffreau, and Tina Van Poucke

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

S

Details

Known books
9
OpenLibrary
OL8767828A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.