Author

Matt Huntley

16 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

16 books
Catch That Ghost! (PAW Patrol)

Catch That Ghost! (PAW Patrol)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Dave Aikins
Daddy Dinosaur Rescue

Daddy Dinosaur Rescue

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Fabrizio Petrossi
Dive into Puplantis! (PAW Patrol)

Dive into Puplantis! (PAW Patrol)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Random House
Eggstra-Special Easter! (LEGO Ico...

Eggstra-Special Easter! (LEGO Iconic)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Jason May
First Day of School (PAW Patrol)

First Day of School (PAW Patrol)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Random House
Graduation Day in Adventure Bay (...

Graduation Day in Adventure Bay (PAW Patrol)

Year unknown
How to Be a Knight

How to Be a Knight

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Josh Lewis
How to Be a Unicorn (LEGO)

How to Be a Unicorn (LEGO)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Golden Books
Meet the Mutants!

Meet the Mutants!

Year unknown Matt Huntley, Erik Doescher, Seth Rogen, Evan Goldberg, and Benji Samit
Mother's Day in Adventure Bay (PA...

Mother's Day in Adventure Bay (PAW Patrol)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Fabrizio Petrossi
Old School in a Modern Age

Old School in a Modern Age

Year unknown
Quest Begins (Dungeons and Dragon...

Quest Begins (Dungeons and Dragons: Honor among Thieves)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Alan Batson
Ready to Build! (PAW Patrol: Rubb...

Ready to Build! (PAW Patrol: Rubble and Crew)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Random House
Rescue Wings

Rescue Wings

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Nate Lovett
Save the Pearl! (Tales of the Tee...

Save the Pearl! (Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Nate Lovett
Welcome to the City (Tales of the...

Welcome to the City (Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

Year unknown Matt Huntley and Random House

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.