Colin Guthrie King
6 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Aristotelian Studies in 19th Cent...
Aristotelian Studies in 19th Century Philosophy
Year unknown
Gerald Hartung, Colin Guthrie King, and Christof Rapp
Aristotelische Forschungen Im 19....
Aristotelische Forschungen Im 19. Jahrhundert
Year unknown
Gerald Hartung, Colin Guthrie King, and Christof Rapp
Aristotle's Organon in Old and Ne...
Aristotle's Organon in Old and New Logic
Year unknown
Colin Guthrie King and Venanzio Raspa
Die Modernen Väter der Antike
Die Modernen Väter der Antike
Year unknown
Annette M. Baertschi and Colin Guthrie King
Heat, Pneuma, and Soul in Ancient...
Heat, Pneuma, and Soul in Ancient Philosophy and Science
Year unknown
Hynek Bartos and Colin Guthrie King
Individualitat und Selbstbestimmung
Individualitat und Selbstbestimmung
Year unknown
Jan-Christoph Heilinger, Colin Guthrie King, and H. Wittwer
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.