Author

Kurt Jackson

29 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

29 books
A3071

A3071

Year unknown
A Kurt Jackson bestiary

A Kurt Jackson bestiary

Year unknown
Art Music Activism

Art Music Activism

Year unknown
Bees (and the odd wasp) in my bonnet

Bees (and the odd wasp) in my bonnet

Year unknown
Frenchmans Creek

Frenchmans Creek

Year unknown
Helford

Helford

Year unknown
Helford River

Helford River

Year unknown
Kenidjack

Kenidjack

Year unknown Kurt Jackson and England) Staff Jackson Foundation (Gallery : St. Just-in-Penwith
Kurt Jackson

Kurt Jackson

Year unknown
Kurt Jackson 2002

Kurt Jackson 2002

Year unknown
Kurt Jackson 2003

Kurt Jackson 2003

Year unknown
Kurt Jackson 2004

Kurt Jackson 2004

Year unknown
Kurt Jackson Mermaids Tears

Kurt Jackson Mermaids Tears

Year unknown Kurt Jackson and Dovecot Studios Staff
Kurt Jackson's Botanical Landscape

Kurt Jackson's Botanical Landscape

Year unknown
Kurt Jackson sketchbooks

Kurt Jackson sketchbooks

Year unknown
Kurt Jackson's Sea

Kurt Jackson's Sea

Year unknown Kurt Jackson and Julian Spalding
Paintings of Cornwall and the Scillies

Paintings of Cornwall and the Scillies

Year unknown
Place

Place

Year unknown
Porth

Porth

Year unknown
Prehistoric Cornwall

Prehistoric Cornwall

Year unknown
Scottish Gallery Summer Show

Scottish Gallery Summer Show

Year unknown Wilhelmina Barns-Graham, John Brown, Jake Harvey, Kurt Jackson, and Alex Knubley
Seacrows

Seacrows

Year unknown Kurt Jackson and Mark Cocker
The Cornish estuary =

The Cornish estuary =

Year unknown
The dart

The dart

Year unknown
The long field

The long field

Year unknown
The Thames Project

The Thames Project

Year unknown
Tinners way =

Tinners way =

Year unknown
Two woods =

Two woods =

Year unknown
Wheat

Wheat

Year unknown Kurt Jackson and England) Staff Jackson Foundation (Gallery : St. Just-in-Penwith

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.