🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Bernhard Hommel

7 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

7 books
Handlungspsychologie

Handlungspsychologie

Year unknown
Handlungspsychologie. Planung und...

Handlungspsychologie. Planung und Kontrolle Intentionalen Handelns

Year unknown Bernhard Hommel and Dieter Nattkemper
How Distinctive is Affective Processing?

How Distinctive is Affective Processing?

Year unknown Andreas. B. Eder and Bernhard Hommel
How Distinctive Is Affective Proc...

How Distinctive Is Affective Processing

Year unknown Andreas. B. Eder, Bernhard Hommel, and Jan De Houwer
Human Action Control

Human Action Control

Year unknown Bernhard Hommel, Stephen B.R.E. Brown, and Dieter Nattkemper
Theoretical issues in stimulus-response compatibility

Theoretical issues in stimulus-response compatibility

Year unknown Bernhard Hommel and Prinz, Wolfgang
Theoretical issues in stimulus-response compatibility

Theoretical issues in stimulus-response compatibility

Year unknown Bernhard Hommel and Prinz, Wolfgang

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

B

Details

Known books
7
OpenLibrary
OL7211997A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.