Pascal Petit
18 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
The economics of industrial modernization
1992
Cristiano Antonelli, Pascal Petit, and Gabriel Tahar
Automation of services
Automation of services
Year unknown
Challenges for Europe in the Worl...
Challenges for Europe in the World, 2030
Year unknown
John Eatwell, Terry McKinley, and Pascal Petit
Croissance et richesse des nations
Year unknown
Economics and Information
Year unknown
Hardship of Nations
Hardship of Nations
Year unknown
Benjamin Coriat, Pascal Petit, and Geneviève Schméder
HARDSHIP OF NATIONS: EXPLORING THE PATHS OF MODERN CAPITALISM; ED. BY BENJAMIN CORIAT
Year unknown
Benjamin Coriat and Pascal Petit
Key Issues for Global Governance ...
Key Issues for Global Governance In 2030
Year unknown
Ozcan Saritas, Robert Guttmann, and Pascal Petit
La croissance tertiaire
Year unknown
L'économie de l'information
Year unknown
L'économie mondiale en 2030
L'économie mondiale en 2030
Year unknown
Jacques Mazier, Pascal Petit, and Dominique Plihon
Living Around Active Stars (IAU S...
Living Around Active Stars (IAU S328)
Year unknown
Dibyendu Nandy, Adriana Valio, and Pascal Petit
Magnetic Fields Throughout Stellar Evolution
Year unknown
Pascal Petit, Moira Jardine, and Hendrik C. Spruit
Slow growth and the service economy
Year unknown
Technology and the future of European employment
Year unknown
Pascal Petit and Luc Soete
Technology and the future of European employment
Year unknown
Pascal Petit and Luc Soete
Technology and the Future of European Employment
Year unknown
Pascal Petit and Luc Soete
Tele
Year unknown
Magali Clausener-Petit and Pascal Petit
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.