Kan Zheng
6 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
5G Mobile Communications
Year unknown
Wei Xiang, Kan Zheng, and Xuemin (Sherman) Shen
AI for Wireless Physical Layer
AI for Wireless Physical Layer
Year unknown
Long Zhao, Hongrui Shen, and Kan Zheng
Blockchain-Based Internet of Things
Blockchain-Based Internet of Things
Year unknown
Lingyi Han, Kan Zheng, and Lu Hou
Heterogeneous Vehicular Networks
Heterogeneous Vehicular Networks
Year unknown
Kan Zheng, Lin Zhang, Wei Xiang, and Wenbo Wang
Massive MIMO in 5G Networks
Massive MIMO in 5G Networks
Year unknown
Long Zhao, Hui Zhao, Kan Zheng, and Wei Xiang
Mobile and Ubiquitous Systems : Computing, Networking, and Services
Year unknown
Kan Zheng, Mo Li, and Hungbo Jiang
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.