Patricia Mertin
10 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Breaking Through The Language Barrier
Year unknown
English B
Year unknown
Pat Janning and Patricia Mertin
English B for the IB Diploma (Boo...
English B for the IB Diploma (Book + EBook)
Year unknown
Patricia Janning and Patricia Mertin
Oxford English
Year unknown
Oxford English : An International Approach
Year unknown
Oxford English Bk. 1-3
Oxford English Bk. 1-3
Year unknown
Rachel Redford and Patricia Mertin
Oxford International Lower Second...
Oxford International Lower Secondary English
Year unknown
Emma Danihel and Patricia Mertin
Pearson Baccalaureate English B f...
Pearson Baccalaureate English B for the IB Diploma EText
Year unknown
Pat Janning and Patricia Mertin
Pearson Baccalaureate English B P...
Pearson Baccalaureate English B Print and Ebook Bundle for the IB Diploma
Year unknown
Patricia Mertin and Pat Janning
Translanguaging in the Secondary ...
Translanguaging in the Secondary School
Year unknown
Patricia Mertin, Joris Van den Bosch, and Peter Daignault
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.