Karl Magnus Johansson
8 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
EPP Group's Contribution and Its Impact on the European Integration Process and on the Directly Elected European Parliament
Year unknown
Luciano Bardi, Wojciech Gagatek, Carine Germond, Karl Magnus Johansson, and Wolfram Kaiser
European political parties betwee...
European political parties between cooperation and integration
Year unknown
Karl Magnus Johansson and Peter A. Zervakis
Mot en europeisk välfärdspolitik?
Mot en europeisk välfärdspolitik?
Year unknown
Kerstin Jacobsson, Karl Magnus Johansson, and Magnus Ekengren
Politiska partier i den europeisk...
Politiska partier i den europeiska författningen
Year unknown
Prime Minister-Media Nexus
Prime Minister-Media Nexus
Year unknown
Sverige i EU
Sverige i EU
Year unknown
Karl Magnus Johansson and Björn Beckman
Transnational Parties and Advocac...
Transnational Parties and Advocacy in European Integration
Year unknown
Karl Magnus Johansson and Tapio Raunio
Transnational Party Alliances
Transnational Party Alliances
Year unknown
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.