Author

Han-ch ing Kuan

born ca. 1210 48 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

48 books
Bai yue ting

Bai yue ting

Year unknown
Da xi ju jia Guan Hanqing jie zuo ji

Da xi ju jia Guan Hanqing jie zuo ji

Year unknown
Dou E yuan

Dou E yuan

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing

Guan Hanqing

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and Xinhui He
Guan Hanqing, Bai Pu, Zheng Guang...

Guan Hanqing, Bai Pu, Zheng Guangzu san qu

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing quan ji

Guan Hanqing quan ji

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing xi ju ji

Guan Hanqing xi ju ji

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing xi qu ji

Guan Hanqing xi qu ji

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing xi qu xuan

Guan Hanqing xi qu xuan

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing za ju xuan

Guan Hanqing za ju xuan

Year unknown
Guan Hanqing za ju xuan

Guan Hanqing za ju xuan

Year unknown
Romance of Western Bower; Zhao th...

Romance of Western Bower; Zhao the Orphan; Snow in Summer

Year unknown Xuejing Zhang, Jianping Wang, Yutang Ren, Yousheng Liu, Wang Shifu, Junxiang Ji, and Han-ch ing Kuan
Selected plays of Guan Hanqing

Selected plays of Guan Hanqing

Year unknown
Selected plays of Guan Hanqing

Selected plays of Guan Hanqing

Year unknown
Selected plays of Kuan Han-ch'ing

Selected plays of Kuan Han-ch'ing

Year unknown
Selected plays of Kuan Han-ch'ing

Selected plays of Kuan Han-ch'ing

Year unknown
Wang Runxiang ye yue si chun yuan

Wang Runxiang ye yue si chun yuan

Year unknown
Yuan za ju jing xuan

Yuan za ju jing xuan

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan, Yunqi Wang, and Yin Wang
五侯宴

五侯宴

Year unknown
五侯宴

五侯宴

Year unknown
关汉卿戲剧集

关汉卿戲剧集

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and 北京大学. 中文系. 关汉卿戲剧集编校小组
古杭新刊的本關大王單刀會

古杭新刊的本關大王單刀會

Year unknown
哭存孝

哭存孝

Year unknown
哭存笑

哭存笑

Year unknown
單刀會

單刀會

Year unknown
大都新編關張雙赴西蜀夢

大都新編關張雙赴西蜀夢

Year unknown
奇妙全相註釋西廂記

奇妙全相註釋西廂記

Year unknown Wang Shifu and Han-ch ing Kuan
尉遲公單鞭奪槊

尉遲公單鞭奪槊

Year unknown
山神廟裴度還帶

山神廟裴度還帶

Year unknown
張深之正北西廂秘本

張深之正北西廂秘本

Year unknown 王實甫 and Han-ch ing Kuan
感天動地竇娥寃雜劇

感天動地竇娥寃雜劇

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and Maoxun Zang
新刊關目詐妮子調風月

新刊關目詐妮子調風月

Year unknown
智賞金線池

智賞金線池

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and 孟稱舜
望江亭

望江亭

Year unknown
溫太眞玉鏡臺雜劇

溫太眞玉鏡臺雜劇

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and Maoxun Zang
玉鏡臺

玉鏡臺

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and 孟稱舜
窦娥冤

窦娥冤

Year unknown Han-ch ing Kuan and 穆亦夫
竇娥寃

竇娥寃

Year unknown
第六才子書

第六才子書

Year unknown Wang Shifu, Han-ch ing Kuan, and Shengtan Jin
蝴蝶夢

蝴蝶夢

Year unknown
裴度還帶

裴度還帶

Year unknown
裴度還帶

裴度還帶

Year unknown
譚記兒

譚記兒

Year unknown 李笑非, Han-ch ing Kuan, 周璟, and 李明璋
鄧夫人苦痛哭存孝

鄧夫人苦痛哭存孝

Year unknown
錢大尹智寵謝天香

錢大尹智寵謝天香

Year unknown
關大王獨赴單刀會

關大王獨赴單刀會

Year unknown
陳母敎子

陳母敎子

Year unknown
陳母教子

陳母教子

Year unknown

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.