🦆 Anmeldern
Feed Sign In
Author

Jayashankar Das

7 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

7 books
Advanced Nanomaterials for Point ...

Advanced Nanomaterials for Point of Care Diagnosis and Therapy

Year unknown Sushma Dave, Jayashankar Das, and Sougata Ghosh
Biosensors for Emerging and Re-Em...

Biosensors for Emerging and Re-Emerging Infectious Diseases

Year unknown Jayashankar Das, Sushma Dave, Radhakrishnan, S., and Padmaja Mohanty
Nanomaterials and Point of Care T...

Nanomaterials and Point of Care Technologies

Year unknown Sushma Dave, Jayashankar Das, and Mika Sillanpää
Photocatalytic Degradation of Dyes

Photocatalytic Degradation of Dyes

Year unknown Sushma Dave, Jayashankar Das, and Maulin Shah
Point-Of-Care Biosensors for Infe...

Point-Of-Care Biosensors for Infectious Diseases

Year unknown Sushma Dave and Jayashankar Das
Reverse Vaccinology

Reverse Vaccinology

Year unknown Jayashankar Das, Sushma Dave, Siomar de Castro Soares, and Sandeep Tiwari
Trends and Contemporary Technolog...

Trends and Contemporary Technologies for Photocatalytic Degradation of Dyes

Year unknown Sushma Dave and Jayashankar Das

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.

J

Details

Known books
7
OpenLibrary
OL9210721A

Use this when Open Library splits translations into separate works.