Brendan Greene
12 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Course Notes
Course Notes
Year unknown
Law for legal executives
Year unknown
Timothy Blakemore and Brendan Greene
Law for legal executives
Year unknown
Timothy Blakemore and Brendan Greene
Law for legal executives
Law for legal executives
Year unknown
Graham Rowley, Brendan Greene, and Janet E. Stevenson
Law for Legal Executives
Law for Legal Executives
Year unknown
Timothy Blakemore and Brendan Greene
Law for Legal Executives
Law for Legal Executives
Year unknown
Timothy Blakemore, Brendan Green, and Brendan Greene
Law for Legal Executives: Year 1 Pt.1
Year unknown
Timothy Blakemore, Brendan Green, and Brendan Greene
Medical Law
Year unknown
Brendan Greene and Nicholas Bourne
Optimize Tort Law
Optimize Tort Law
Year unknown
Professional Diploma in Law, Level 3
Year unknown
Graham Rowley, Janet Stevenson, Brendan Greene, and Timothy Blakemore
Tort Law
Year unknown
Understanding Medical Law
Year unknown
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.