Author

Raymond Bean

39 known books newest first

No author bio imported yet.

Books

OpenLibrary works by this author.

39 books
Backpacking Hacks

Backpacking Hacks

Year unknown Raymond Bean and Kellie M. Hultgren
Baseball

Baseball

Year unknown
Benji Franklin

Benji Franklin

Year unknown Matthew Vimislik and Raymond Bean
Benji Franklin Kid Zillionaire

Benji Franklin Kid Zillionaire

Year unknown
Building wealth (and superpowered rockets!)

Building wealth (and superpowered rockets!)

Year unknown
Buying stocks (and solid gold submarines!)

Buying stocks (and solid gold submarines!)

Year unknown
Buying Stocks (and Solid Gold Sub...

Buying Stocks (and Solid Gold Submarines!)

Year unknown Matthew Vimislik and Raymond Bean
Curse of Mars

Curse of Mars

Year unknown
Dirua egin

Dirua egin

Year unknown Raymond Bean, Matthew Vimislik, and Igone Menika Larrinaga
Dirua egin

Dirua egin

Year unknown Raymond Bean, Matthew Vimislik, and Igone Menika Larrinaga
Dirua irabazi

Dirua irabazi

Year unknown Raymond Bean, Matthew Vimislik, and Igone Menika Larrinaga
Dirua irabazi

Dirua irabazi

Year unknown Raymond Bean, Matthew Vimislik, and Igone Menika Larrinaga
First Family in Space

First Family in Space

Year unknown
First Week Worst Week

First Week Worst Week

Year unknown
Investing Well (in Supersonic Spaceships!)

Investing Well (in Supersonic Spaceships!)

Year unknown Raymond Bean and Matthew Vimislik
Journey to the Moon

Journey to the Moon

Year unknown
Meatball Hero vs. the Mutant Chic...

Meatball Hero vs. the Mutant Chicken Nuggets

Year unknown
Meditating in Traffic

Meditating in Traffic

Year unknown
Outdoor Adventure Guides

Outdoor Adventure Guides

Year unknown Raymond Bean and Blake A. Hoena
Out of This World

Out of This World

Year unknown
Out of This World Classroom Colle...

Out of This World Classroom Collection

Year unknown
Saving Money

Saving Money

Year unknown Raymond Bean and Matthew Vimislik
Saving money (and the world from killer dinos!)

Saving money (and the world from killer dinos!)

Year unknown
School Is a Nightmare #2

School Is a Nightmare #2

Year unknown
School Is A Nightmare #4 Yuck Mouth And The Thanksgiving Miracle

School Is A Nightmare #4 Yuck Mouth And The Thanksgiving Miracle

Year unknown
School Is a Nightmare #5 Winter B...

School Is a Nightmare #5 Winter Breakdown

Year unknown
School Is A Nightmare - Quadzilla

School Is A Nightmare - Quadzilla

Year unknown
Shocktober

Shocktober

Year unknown
Sweet farts

Sweet farts

Year unknown
Sweet Farts

Sweet Farts

Year unknown Raymond Bean and Nick Podehl
Sweet Farts #1

Sweet Farts #1

Year unknown
Sweet Farts #2

Sweet Farts #2

Year unknown
Take This Book!

Take This Book!

Year unknown
Tatli Pirtlar

Tatli Pirtlar

Year unknown
The Curse of Mars (Out of This World: Out of This World)

The Curse of Mars (Out of This World: Out of This World)

Year unknown
Trouble on Venus

Trouble on Venus

Year unknown
Trouble on Venus (Out of This World)

Trouble on Venus (Out of This World)

Year unknown
Trouble on Venus (Out of This World: Out of This World)

Trouble on Venus (Out of This World: Out of This World)

Year unknown
Wildlife Watching

Wildlife Watching

Year unknown Raymond Bean and Kellie M. Hultgren

Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.