Swen Steinberg
12 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
Der gespaltene Freistaat
Der gespaltene Freistaat
Year unknown
Konstantin Hermann, Mike Schmeitzner, and Swen Steinberg
Environments of Exile
Environments of Exile
Year unknown
Helga Schreckenberger and Swen Steinberg
Industrielle Arbeitsbeziehungen i...
Industrielle Arbeitsbeziehungen in Mitteldeutschland
Year unknown
Michael Schäfer, Swen Steinberg, Veronique Töpel, and Germany) Unternehmensgeschichtliches Kolloquium (8th 2016 Leipzig
"Karl Herschowitz kehrt heim"
"Karl Herschowitz kehrt heim"
Year unknown
Swen Steinberg and E. Hahnewald
Menschen unterwegs
Menschen unterwegs
Year unknown
Winfried Müller and Swen Steinberg
Nach dem Umbruch
Nach dem Umbruch
Year unknown
Swen Steinberg, Daniel K. W. Trepsdorf, and Christoph Wielepp
Oberlausitz
Oberlausitz
Year unknown
Winfried Müller, Lars-Arne Dannenberg, Edmund Pech, and Swen Steinberg
Refugees from Nazi-Occupied Europ...
Refugees from Nazi-Occupied Europe in British Overseas Territories
Year unknown
Swen Steinberg and Anthony Grenville
Sachsen und das Rheinland
Sachsen und das Rheinland
Year unknown
Michael Schäfer, Swen Steinberg, Veronique Töpel, and Germany) Unternehmensgeschichtliches Kolloquium (9th 2018 Chemnitz
Vergessenes Erinnern
Vergessenes Erinnern
Year unknown
Swen Steinberg, Stefan Meissner, and Daniel Trepsdorf
Wirtschaft und Erinnerung
Wirtschaft und Erinnerung
Year unknown
Swen Steinberg, Michael Schäfer, Veronique Töpel, and Germany) Unternehmensgeschichtliches Kolloquium (7th 2014 Chemnitz
Wirtschaft und Gemeinschaft
Wirtschaft und Gemeinschaft
Year unknown
Swen Steinberg and Winfried Müller
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.