Ximena Hastings
30 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
100 Things That Make Me Happy!
100 Things That Make Me Happy!
Year unknown
Ximena Hastings and Jason Fruchter
Bat Flap Fever!
Bat Flap Fever!
Year unknown
Christmas Makes Me Feel Pine Green!
Year unknown
Ximena Hastings and Mette Engell
Creepiest Sleepover Ever
Creepiest Sleepover Ever
Year unknown
Creepiest Sleepover Ever
Creepiest Sleepover Ever
Year unknown
Dinosaur Moms Are the Best!
Year unknown
Maggie Testa and Ximena Hastings
Flying Flapjacks!
Flying Flapjacks!
Year unknown
Friendship Saves the Day!
Friendship Saves the Day!
Year unknown
Gear up and Go!
Gear up and Go!
Year unknown
Gekko takes charge
Year unknown
Icky, Sticky Slime!
Year unknown
Ximena Hastings and Alison Hawkins
Icky, Sticky Slime! (Super Gross)
Icky, Sticky Slime! (Super Gross)
Year unknown
Mixed-Up Monster
Mixed-Up Monster
Year unknown
Mixed-Up Monster
Mixed-Up Monster
Year unknown
To Be Announced and Ximena Hastings
Nest Friends
Nest Friends
Year unknown
Party Animals!
Party Animals!
Year unknown
Party Heroes
Party Heroes
Year unknown
Ready, Set, Scream!
Year unknown
Ready, Set, Scream! (Hotel Transy...
Ready, Set, Scream! (Hotel Transylvania)
Year unknown
Snoopy, First Beagle on the Moon!
Year unknown
Charles M. Schulz, Ximena Hastings, and Robert Pope
Space Traveler Sally Brown
Year unknown
Charles M. Schulz, Ximena Hastings, and Scott Jeralds
Speed into Action!
Speed into Action!
Year unknown
Vivo Movie Novelization
Year unknown
What's in Your Body?
Year unknown
Ximena Hastings and Alison Hawkins
What's in Your Body? (Super Gross)
What's in Your Body? (Super Gross)
Year unknown
What's That Smell?
What's That Smell?
Year unknown
Ximena Hastings and Alison Hawkins
What's That Smell? (Super Gross)
What's That Smell? (Super Gross)
Year unknown
When Snoopy Met Woodstock
Year unknown
Charles M. Schulz and Ximena Hastings
When Snoopy Met Woodstock
Year unknown
Charles M. Schulz and Ximena Hastings
Will You Twinkle, Little Star?
Will You Twinkle, Little Star?
Year unknown
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.