Lev Grossman
75 known books
newest first
No author bio imported yet.
Books
OpenLibrary works by this author.
The Magicians
2009
O CÓDICE SECRETO
O CÓDICE SECRETO
2005
Codex
2004
El Codice Secreto
2004
Warp
1997
Bright Sword
Year unknown
Büyücü Kral
Year unknown
Buyuculer
Year unknown
Büyücünün Diyari
Year unknown
Codex
Year unknown
Codex
Year unknown
Codex, le manuscrit oublié
Year unknown
Connector
Connector
Year unknown
Lev Grossman and Richard Stengel
Czarodzieje
Czarodzieje
Year unknown
Dangerous Women
Year unknown
George R. R. Martin, Megan E. Abbott, Cecelia Holland, Melinda Snodgrass, Jim Butcher, Carrie Vaughn, Joe R. Lansdale, Robin Hobb, Lawrence Block, Brandon Sanderson, Sharon Kay Penman, Lev Grossman, Nancy Kress, Diana Rowland, Diana Gabaldon, Sherrilyn Kenyon, S. M. Stirling, Sam Sykes, Pat Cadigan, Caroline Spencer, Joe Abercrombie, Gardner Dozois, and Gardner R. Dozois
Dangerous Women 2
Year unknown
George R. R. Martin, Gardner R. Dozois, Lev Grossman, Sharon Kay Penman, Caroline Spector, Sam Sykes, Nancy Kress, and Diana Gabaldon
Dreams of sleep
Dreams of sleep
Year unknown
El bosque magico
Year unknown
El bosque mágico
Year unknown
El bosque mágico
Year unknown
El bosque mágico
Year unknown
El códice secreto
El códice secreto
Year unknown
El códice secreto
El códice secreto
Year unknown
Fic
Fic
Year unknown
Anne Jamison and Lev Grossman
Fillory - die Zauberer
Year unknown
Fillory. Tom 2. Król magii
Year unknown
Flecha Plateada
Flecha Plateada
Year unknown
Golden Swift
Year unknown
Golden Swift
Golden Swift
Year unknown
Golden Swift 5c (B4G1) Solid Prepack
Golden Swift 5c (B4G1) Solid Prepack
Year unknown
Grossman Tie-In 18-Copy Mixed Flo...
Grossman Tie-In 18-Copy Mixed Floor Display
Year unknown
Gümüs Ok
Year unknown
Kraina czarodzieja
Kraina czarodzieja
Year unknown
Kraina czarodzieja
Kraina czarodzieja
Year unknown
Król magii
Król magii
Year unknown
La flecha plateada
La flecha plateada
Year unknown
La tierra del mago
Year unknown
Les magiciens, Tome 3 : La terre du magicien
Year unknown
Literary Wonderlands
Literary Wonderlands
Year unknown
Laura Miller, Lev Grossman, Sutherland, John, and Tom Shippey
Los magos
Year unknown
Magician King
Magician King
Year unknown
Magician King : (Book 2)
Magician King : (Book 2)
Year unknown
Magician King : (Book 2)
Magician King : (Book 2)
Year unknown
Magicians Bk. 1
Year unknown
Magicians : (Book 1)
Magicians : (Book 1)
Year unknown
Magician's Land
Magician's Land
Year unknown
Magician's Land : (Book 3)
Year unknown
Magician's Land : (Book 3)
Magician's Land : (Book 3)
Year unknown
Magos
Magos
Year unknown
Mapa de Los Instantes Perfectos
Mapa de Los Instantes Perfectos
Year unknown
Map of Tiny Perfect Things
Map of Tiny Perfect Things
Year unknown
Other Worlds Than These
Year unknown
John Joseph Adams, Lev Grossman, Stephen Baxter, Paul McAuley, Seanan McGuire, Michael Swanwick, Gregory Benford, William Alexander, Pat Cadigan, Joyce Carol Oates, John R. Fultz, Vandana Singh, Paul Melko, Kelly Link, Ian McDonald, Simon McCaffery, E. Catherine Tobler, Alastair Reynolds, Ursula K. Le Guin, Stephen King, David Barr Kirtley, Mercurio D. Rivera, Jeff VanderMeer, George R. R. Martin, Tim Pratt, Robert Reed, Catherynne M. Valente, Yoon Ha Lee, Carrie Vaughn, Robert Silverberg, Orson Scott Card, Christie Yant, and Ross E. Lockhart
Silver Arrow
Silver Arrow
Year unknown
Silver Arrow
Silver Arrow
Year unknown
Small Blows Against Encroaching Totalitarianism
Year unknown
Terrance Hayes, Tom Bissell, Dodie Bellamy, Lev Grossman, and Kao Kalia Yang
Summer days and summer nights
Year unknown
Stephanie Perkins, Leigh Bardugo, Stephan Perkins, Libba Bray, Francesca Lia Block, Cassandra Clare, Brandy Colbert, Tim Federle, Lev Grossman, Veronica Roth, Kelley Skovron, and Jennifer E. Smith
The Bright Sword: A Novel of King...
The Bright Sword: A Novel of King Arthur
Year unknown
The magician king
Year unknown
The Magician King
Year unknown
The Magician King
Year unknown
the magicians land
Year unknown
The Magician's Land
The Magician's Land
Year unknown
The Magician'S Land
Year unknown
The Magicians Original Graphic Novel
Year unknown
Lilah Sturges, Lev Grossman, and Pius Bak
The Magicians Trilogy Boxed Set
Year unknown
The Masters Review
The Masters Review
Year unknown
The Silver Arrow
Year unknown
Tierra del Mago
Tierra del Mago
Year unknown
Unfettered
Year unknown
Daniel Lockwood, Jennifer Bosworth, Peter V. Brett, Terry Brooks, Jacqueline Carey, Blake Charlton, David Anthony Durham, Lev Grossman, Kevin Hearne, Robert Jordan, Brandon Sanderson, Mark Lawrence, Todd Lockwood, Naomi Novik, Peter Orullian, Robert V. S. Redick, Patrick Rothfuss, R. A. Salvatore, Shawn Speakman, Michael J. Sullivan, Eldon Thompson, Carrie Vaughn, Tad Williams, Shawn Speakman (Editor), Scott Brick, Nick Podehl, Dina Pearlman, Jonathan Davis, Christian Rummel, Mark Boyett, Victor Bevine, Jay Snyder, Marc Vietor, Peter Ganim, Joe Barrett, Fred Berman, Jennifer Van Dyck, Scott Aiello, Peter Berkrot, Stephen Bel Davies, Jeff Woodman, Tim Gerard Reynolds, Jason Culp, Chris Kipiniak, and Bronson Pinchot
Unfettered III: New Tales By Masters of Fantasy
Year unknown
Shawn Speakman, Naomi Novik, Brandon Sanderson, Robert Jordan, Tad Williams, Mark Lawrence, Robin Hobb, Lev Grossman, Seanan McGuire, John Gwynne, David Anthony Durham, Callie Bates, Jason Denzel, Carrie Vaughn, Deborah A. Wolf, Anna Stephens, Patrick Swenson, Patrick Terrell, Peter Orullian, Delilah S. Dawson, Cat Rambo, Anna Smith Spark, Marc Turner, Scott Sigler, Robert V. S. Redick, Ken Scholes, Brian Herbert, Kevin J. Anderson, Terry Brooks, Todd Lockwood, and Ramón Terrell
Warp
Warp
Year unknown
WARP
Year unknown
Way of the Wizard
Way of the Wizard
Year unknown
John Adams - undifferentiated, Neil Gaiman, Lev Grossman, Peter Beagle, George R. R. Martin, and Peter S. Beagle
When I first held you
Year unknown
Brian Gresko, Darin Strauss, Dennis Lehane, Lev Grossman, David Bezmozgis, Alexi Zentner, Anthony Doerr, Ben Greenman, André Aciman, Justin Cronin, Stephen O'Connor, Chris Bachelder, Karl Taro Greenfeld, Peter Ho Davies, Bruce Machart, Matthew Specktor, Benjamin Percy, Frederick Reiken, Rick Moody, Steve Edwards, Marco Roth, Bob Smith, Garth Stein, and Andre Dubus III
הקוסמים
הקוסמים
Year unknown
Lev Grossman and Gai Herling
Fetched from OpenLibrary. Some translations may appear as separate works.